DivisionsSet Team Cookie

Champ 2 West

Print Standings Print Schedule
Team Points Weeks 03/18 03/04 02/25 02/18 02/11 02/04
LTF Galleria City Slickers 101 5/9 26 15 13 26 21
SCCC Shot Girls 93 6/9 21 21 18 6 8 19
LTF Galleria The Wild Cards 86 6/9 10 16 9 13 12 26
HCC Women in White 82 5/9 1 21 26 16 18
CR South Lake Kick Aces 77 5/9 18 7 26 18 8
Kelliwood Gardens The Terminetters 76 5/9 26 14 21 1 14
Pecan Grove PGCC Love Bugs 68 6/9 26 11 13 0 11 7
Green Trails Acing Gracefully 61 5/9 2 15 15 16 13
Grand Lakes Got Tennis? 45 5/9 6 13 0 26 0
Pecan Grove Net Nuts 39 6/9 1 5 11 13 1 8

CR South Lake Kick Aces (CR Kick Aces)LTF Galleria City Slickers (LTF Galleria Slickers)
Grand Lakes Got Tennis? (GL Got Tennis)LTF Galleria The Wild Cards (LTFGalleria Cards)
Green Trails Acing Gracefully (GTrails Acing)Pecan Grove Net Nuts (PG Net Nuts)
HCC Women in White (HCC W/White)Pecan Grove PGCC Love Bugs (PG Love Bugs)
Kelliwood Gardens The Terminetters (KG Terminetters)SCCC Shot Girls (SC Shot Girls)

C: Champ 2 West StatisticsPrint Statistics

 LinesSetsGames
TeamPoints% PointsMPWonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
LTF Galleria City Slickers10178%51550075.0%301665.2%22116357.6%
SCCC Shot Girls9360%614100058.3%292256.9%23621752.1%
LTF Galleria The Wild Cards8655%612120050.0%282651.9%24524350.2%
HCC Women in White8263%51271060.0%241660.0%19015555.1%
CR South Lake Kick Aces7759%51280060.0%291861.7%23817657.5%
Kelliwood Gardens The Terminetters7658%51190055.0%222151.2%19119849.1%
Pecan Grove PGCC Love Bugs6844%611130045.8%232944.2%21024845.9%
Green Trails Acing Gracefully6147%58120040.0%212842.9%20421648.6%
Grand Lakes Got Tennis?4535%57121035.0%172540.5%17519747.0%
Pecan Grove Net Nuts3925%66180025.0%153728.8%16626338.7%

Online Scoring & League Management System
Copyright © 2000-2019. All rights reserved.