DivisionsSet Team Cookie

WP Bear Branch WP Hot Shots

5310 Research Forest Drive The Woodlands,TX,773815310 Research Forest Drive The Woodlands TX 77381
Get Google Directions

Phone: 281-210-3952
: Janet Perkins

Team Points Weeks 03/18 03/04 02/25 02/18 02/11 02/04 01/28
Kingwood Krew 120 7/11 20 14 14 19 7 20 26
WP Cranebrook LuLu Girls 117 6/11 13 26 26 26 8 18
Copperfield Longshots 114 6/11 26 22 21 21 11 13
Westside Honey Badgers 96 6/11 1 12 26 18 19 20
Matheson Park 10-S NE 1 95 6/11 20 6 15 20 19 15
Westside Double Trouble 91 6/11 6 21 8 21 26 9
Woodlands The Loose Strings 84 7/11 8 3 26 1 5 19 22
Grand Sports Club Friday's Girls 77 7/11 13 26 11 6 6 8 7
Westside Solemates 74 5/11 21 15 21 16 1
Kingwood KCC Smart Aces 73 6/11 20 6 12 20 8 7
Eagle Springs Fireball 50 7/11 7 13 0 1 8 1 20
WP Bear Branch WP Hot Shots 33 7/11 7 1 0 6 5 8 6

C: Champ 1 North MatchesPrint Match Results

Match ResultsAH
Date: 03/18/19
WP Cranebrook LuLu Girls @ Grand Sports Club Friday's Girls1313
Westside Double Trouble @ Westside Solemates621
Kingwood KCC Smart Aces @ WP Bear Branch WP Hot Shots207
Westside Honey Badgers @ Copperfield Longshots126
Eagle Springs Fireball @ Matheson Park 10-S NE 1720
Woodlands The Loose Strings @ Kingwood Krew820
Date: 03/04/19
Woodlands The Loose Strings @ WP Cranebrook LuLu Girls326
WP Bear Branch WP Hot Shots @ Grand Sports Club Friday's Girls126
Kingwood Krew @ Eagle Springs Fireball1413
Date: 02/25/19
WP Cranebrook LuLu Girls @ WP Bear Branch WP Hot Shots260
Westside Double Trouble @ Matheson Park 10-S NE 1216
Kingwood KCC Smart Aces @ Copperfield Longshots622
Grand Sports Club Friday's Girls @ Westside Solemates1115
Westside Honey Badgers @ Kingwood Krew1214
Eagle Springs Fireball @ Woodlands The Loose Strings026
Date: 02/18/19
WP Cranebrook LuLu Girls @ Eagle Springs Fireball261
Westside Double Trouble @ Kingwood Krew819
Matheson Park 10-S NE 1 @ Kingwood KCC Smart Aces1512
Copperfield Longshots @ Grand Sports Club Friday's Girls216
Westside Solemates @ WP Bear Branch WP Hot Shots216
Woodlands The Loose Strings @ Westside Honey Badgers126
Date: 02/11/19
Westside Double Trouble @ Woodlands The Loose Strings215
Kingwood KCC Smart Aces @ Kingwood Krew207
Grand Sports Club Friday's Girls @ Matheson Park 10-S NE 1620
WP Bear Branch WP Hot Shots @ Copperfield Longshots521
Westside Honey Badgers @ Eagle Springs Fireball188
Date: 02/04/19
Westside Honey Badgers @ WP Cranebrook LuLu Girls198
Eagle Springs Fireball @ Westside Double Trouble126
Woodlands The Loose Strings @ Kingwood KCC Smart Aces198
Kingwood Krew @ Grand Sports Club Friday's Girls208
Matheson Park 10-S NE 1 @ WP Bear Branch WP Hot Shots198
Copperfield Longshots @ Westside Solemates1116
Date: 01/28/19
Matheson Park 10-S NE 1 @ Copperfield Longshots1513
Kingwood Krew @ Westside Solemates261
WP Bear Branch WP Hot Shots @ Woodlands The Loose Strings622
Grand Sports Club Friday's Girls @ Eagle Springs Fireball720
Westside Honey Badgers @ Kingwood KCC Smart Aces207
WP Cranebrook LuLu Girls @ Westside Double Trouble189

C: Champ 1 North StatisticsPrint Statistics

 LinesSetsGames
TeamPoints% PointsMPWonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Kingwood Krew12066%71855064.3%371571.2%27520257.7%
WP Cranebrook LuLu Girls11775%61851075.0%391375.0%28418860.2%
Copperfield Longshots11473%61752070.8%371472.5%27819958.3%
Westside Honey Badgers9662%61581062.5%212150.0%19220348.6%
Matheson Park 10-S NE 19561%61473058.3%271958.7%22619054.3%
Westside Double Trouble9158%61392054.2%282157.1%24121552.9%
Woodlands The Loose Strings8446%712142042.9%283147.5%27027949.2%
Grand Sports Club Friday's Girls7742%712151042.9%213438.2%22926746.2%
Westside Solemates7457%51091050.0%221855.0%19117652.0%
Kingwood KCC Smart Aces7347%611120145.8%192840.4%20622547.8%
Eagle Springs Fireball5027%77201025.0%134024.5%20029740.2%
WP Bear Branch WP Hot Shots3318%75230017.9%104817.2%17933035.2%

Schedule

JAN
28
Monday
Woodlands The Loose Strings
A
FEB
4
Monday
Matheson Park 10-S NE 1
H
FEB
11
Monday
Copperfield Longshots
A
FEB
18
Monday
Westside Solemates
H
FEB
25
Monday
WP Cranebrook LuLu Girls
H
MAR
4
Monday
Grand Sports Club Friday's Girls
A
MAR
18
Monday
Kingwood KCC Smart Aces
H
MAR
25
Monday
Westside Double Trouble
A
APR
1
Monday
Westside Honey Badgers
H
APR
8
Monday
Eagle Springs Fireball
A
APR
15
Monday
Kingwood Krew
H

Online Scoring & League Management System
Copyright © 2000-2019. All rights reserved.