DivisionsSet Team Cookie

SWCC Get A Grip!

4400 Palm Royale Blvd. Sugar Land,TX,774794400 Palm Royale Blvd. Sugar Land TX 77479
Get Google Directions

Phone: 281 980 4100
: Brian Cosma

Team Points Weeks 03/18 03/04 02/25 02/18 02/11 02/04 01/28
Briar Club Netchix! 111 6/11 26 10 15 26 8 26
HCC Cerv-Aces 91 5/11 15 21 18 19 18
SWCC Alley Kats 82 5/11 14 20 18 21 9
The Met Aces 78 5/11 18 8 8 26 18
Golfcrest Orange Seeds 58 4/11 15 12 9 22
SWCC Get A Grip! 56 5/11 5 1 20 9 21
ROCC Rats Redux 51 4/11 12 18 12 9
SWCC Zingers 47 4/11 14 14 18 1
HRC Group Therapy 42 3/11 16 20 6
Cinco Ranch West Side Joyride 40 4/11 13 12 7 8
New Territory Hally Racquets 40 5/11 0 14 8 0 18
ROCC Over Served 37 4/11 8 15 7 7

C: Champ 1 South StatisticsPrint Statistics

 LinesSetsGames
TeamPoints% PointsMPWonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Briar Club Netchix!11171%61671066.7%351964.8%26118658.4%
HCC Cerv-Aces9170%51442070.0%291172.5%20915158.1%
SWCC Alley Kats8263%51270160.0%241955.8%20118252.5%
The Met Aces7860%51280060.0%271564.3%21116556.1%
Golfcrest Orange Seeds5856%4880050.0%202148.8%18218949.1%
SWCC Get A Grip!5643%58120040.0%162440.0%17519447.4%
ROCC Rats Redux5149%4880050.0%171848.6%15414950.8%
SWCC Zingers4745%4780143.8%172045.9%15517047.7%
HRC Group Therapy4254%3651050.0%121348.0%11311749.1%
Cinco Ranch West Side Joyride4038%46100037.5%132138.2%14317045.7%
New Territory Hally Racquets4031%56112130.0%112728.9%12320337.7%
ROCC Over Served3736%45110031.2%122532.4%13818942.2%

Schedule

JAN
28
Monday
HRC Group Therapy
H
FEB
4
Monday
SWCC Zingers
H
FEB
11
Monday
ROCC Over Served
H
FEB
18
Monday
Briar Club Netchix!
A
FEB
25
Monday
HCC Cerv-Aces
H
MAR
4
Monday
Golfcrest Orange Seeds
A
MAR
18
Monday
Cinco Ranch West Side Joyride
A
MAR
25
Monday
ROCC Rats Redux
H
APR
1
Monday
New Territory Hally Racquets
A
APR
8
Monday
The Met Aces
H
APR
15
Monday
SWCC Alley Kats
A

Online Scoring & League Management System
Copyright © 2000-2019. All rights reserved.