DivisionsSet Team Cookie

Hearthstone BC Sneakers

7615 Ameswood Rd. Houston,TX,770957615 Ameswood Rd. Houston TX 77095
Get Google Directions

Phone: 281 463 4777
: Jose Blanco

Team Points Weeks 03/18 03/04 02/25 02/18 02/11 02/04
Westside Party @ Net 102 5/9 20 20 15 21 26
Hearthstone BC Sneakers 78 5/9 12 19 14 7 26
CR West Side Serve Me Another 70 4/9 14 26 20 10
SWCC Slice Girls 65 6/9 12 6 16 13 6 12
SWCC Ricochet Racquets 61 4/9 19 20 19 3
Copperfield CRHC Net Masters 59 4/9 16 9 15 19
ROCC Steady 29 2/9 16 13
Black Hawk Love All 24 2/9 8 16
HCC Serves You Right 21 4/9 7 12 1 1
CR West Side Set Ups 20 2/9 10 10

A: A1 West StatisticsPrint Statistics

 LinesSetsGames
TeamPoints% PointsMPWonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Westside Party @ Net10278%51550075.0%311863.3%25219456.5%
Hearthstone BC Sneakers7860%51280060.0%252253.2%23021751.5%
CR West Side Serve Me Another7067%41060062.5%231462.2%18216452.6%
SWCC Slice Girls6542%610140041.7%253144.6%25826149.7%
SWCC Ricochet Racquets6159%4970056.2%231954.8%20919551.7%
Copperfield CRHC Net Masters5957%4880050.0%222052.4%20220150.1%
ROCC Steady2956%2431050.0%9852.9%768946.1%
Black Hawk Love All2446%2350037.5%71236.8%819346.6%
HCC Serves You Right2120%43121018.8%92625.7%12618540.5%
CR West Side Set Ups2038%2260025.0%91340.9%9311045.8%

Schedule

FEB
4
Monday
HCC Serves You Right
A
FEB
11
Monday
Westside Party @ Net
A
FEB
18
Monday
ROCC Steady
H
FEB
25
Monday
CR West Side Set Ups
A
MAR
4
Monday
SWCC Ricochet Racquets
H
MAR
18
Monday
Copperfield CRHC Net Masters
H
MAR
25
Monday
Black Hawk Love All
A
APR
1
Monday
CR West Side Serve Me Another
H
APR
8
Monday
SWCC Slice Girls
A

Online Scoring & League Management System
Copyright © 2000-2019. All rights reserved.