DivisionsSet Team Cookie

Lakeside LCC Love Hurts

100 Wilcrest Dr. Houston,TX,77042100 Wilcrest Dr. Houston TX 77042
Get Google Directions

Phone: 281 497 2229
: Otis Sadler

Team Points Weeks 03/18 03/04 02/25 02/18 02/11 02/04
Mason Creek Double Up 87 5/10 26 15 9 16 21
ROCC Climbers 85 5/10 7 19 26 13 20
Briar Club Girls On Fire 68 4/10 16 11 15 26
GLSP Mood Swings 41 3/10 19 13 9
Lakeside LCC Love Hurts 38 3/10 12 26 0
Houstonian Double Trouble 7 4/10 0 1 1 5

A: A3 West StatisticsPrint Statistics

 LinesSetsGames
TeamPoints% PointsMPWonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Mason Creek Double Up8767%51271060.0%271662.8%21415558.0%
ROCC Climbers8565%51370065.0%262056.5%22820352.9%
Briar Club Girls On Fire6865%41060062.5%241364.9%18914756.2%
GLSP Mood Swings4153%3660050.0%151451.7%13513649.8%
Lakeside LCC Love Hurts3849%3660050.0%121544.4%11212647.1%
Houstonian Double Trouble77%4114106.2%2286.7%6517627.0%

Schedule

FEB
4
Monday
Briar Club Girls On Fire
A
FEB
11
Monday
Mason Creek Double Up
H
FEB
18
Monday
GLSP Mood Swings
A
FEB
25
Monday
Houstonian Double Trouble
H
MAR
4
Monday
ROCC Climbers
H
MAR
18
Monday
Briar Club Girls On Fire
H
MAR
25
Monday
Mason Creek Double Up
A
APR
1
Monday
GLSP Mood Swings
H
APR
8
Monday
Houstonian Double Trouble
A
APR
15
Monday
ROCC Climbers
A

Online Scoring & League Management System
Copyright © 2000-2019. All rights reserved.