DivisionsSet Team Cookie

Missouri City Smash Girls

2701 Cypress Point Dr. Missouri City,TX,774592701 Cypress Point Dr. Missouri City TX 77459
Get Google Directions

Phone: 281-403-8637
: Cristina Escamos

Team Points Weeks 03/18 03/04 02/25 02/18 02/11 02/04
BARC Make Mine a Double 76 5/9 19 13 16 19 9
Briar Club Over-Served 75 4/9 21 18 26 10
SCCC Sugar 'n Slice 70 3/9 26 18 26
Golfcrest Miss Hits 66 5/9 15 15 1 16 19
SWCC Sole Sisters 54 4/9 5 8 21 20
South Shore Double Trouble 52 5/9 1 19 11 12 9
Briar Club Smart Aces 51 4/9 11 18 14 8
SWCC Sweetwater Smashers 44 4/9 12 13 1 18
Missouri City Smash Girls 43 3/9 14 9 20
BARC Doubles R Us 40 5/9 8 8 9 6 9

B: B4 South StatisticsPrint Statistics

 LinesSetsGames
TeamPoints% PointsMPWonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
BARC Make Mine a Double7658%51190055.0%272057.4%22018953.8%
Briar Club Over-Served7572%41140168.8%231069.7%16812058.3%
SCCC Sugar 'n Slice7090%31110091.7%22484.6%1468363.8%
Golfcrest Miss Hits6651%59110045.0%222546.8%19922247.3%
SWCC Sole Sisters5452%4880050.0%181751.4%15714951.3%
South Shore Double Trouble5240%58120040.0%202742.6%19323245.4%
Briar Club Smart Aces5149%4880050.0%172045.9%16416450.0%
SWCC Sweetwater Smashers4442%4790043.8%162044.4%14316846.0%
Missouri City Smash Girls4355%3660050.0%151550.0%13912452.9%
BARC Doubles R Us4031%55141025.0%113325.0%16123940.2%

Schedule

FEB
4
Monday
South Shore Double Trouble
A
FEB
11
Monday
Briar Club Over-Served
H
FEB
18
Monday
BARC Make Mine a Double
A
FEB
25
Monday
SWCC Sweetwater Smashers
H
MAR
4
Monday
SCCC Sugar 'n Slice
A
MAR
18
Monday
Briar Club Smart Aces
A
MAR
25
Monday
Golfcrest Miss Hits
H
APR
1
Monday
BARC Doubles R Us
A
APR
8
Monday
SWCC Sole Sisters
H

Online Scoring & League Management System
Copyright © 2000-2019. All rights reserved.