DivisionsSet Team Cookie

WP Wendtwood Brace Yourself

8950 Creek Side Green Drive The Woodlands,TX,773758950 Creek Side Green Drive The Woodlands TX 77375
Get Google Directions


Team Points Weeks 03/18 03/04 02/25 02/18 02/11 02/04
WP Wendtwood Brace Yourself 89 5/9 21 15 14 21 18
Kingwood Serve Aces 76 5/9 5 26 14 11 20
Woodlands WCC Net Assets 74 5/9 20 18 14 15 7
WP Creekwood Park Serve 'N Lunch 62 5/9 12 12 12 11 15
Champions Park North CPN 57 5/9 8 18 13 6 12
LTF Kingwood All About Lunch 51 5/9 14 1 19 9 8
WP Lakeside- Matchmakers 50 4/9 7 12 16 15
Kingwood Get A Grip 48 3/9 14 15 19
Kingwood KCC Net Assets 46 4/9 20 8 10 8
Gleannloch Farms-Gleannloch GOATS 45 3/9 9 15 21

C: Champ 2 North StatisticsPrint Statistics

 LinesSetsGames
TeamPoints% PointsMPWonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
WP Wendtwood Brace Yourself8968%51370065.0%281663.6%21316456.5%
Kingwood Serve Aces7658%51280060.0%252055.6%21121249.9%
Woodlands WCC Net Assets7457%51180155.0%251956.8%22119852.7%
WP Creekwood Park Serve 'N Lunch6248%51091050.0%192246.3%17718748.6%
Champions Park North CPN5744%59110045.0%232350.0%19521048.1%
LTF Kingwood All About Lunch5139%57130035.0%193038.8%22224048.1%
WP Lakeside- Matchmakers5048%4790043.8%162044.4%15516448.6%
Kingwood Get A Grip4862%3750058.3%171258.6%14312753.0%
Kingwood KCC Net Assets4644%46100037.5%142238.9%14317445.1%
Gleannloch Farms-Gleannloch GOATS4558%3660050.0%141646.7%14414849.3%

Schedule

FEB
4
Monday
Kingwood KCC Net Assets
H
FEB
11
Monday
Champions Park North CPN
A
FEB
18
Monday
Woodlands WCC Net Assets
H
FEB
25
Monday
WP Lakeside- Matchmakers
A
MAR
4
Monday
Kingwood Get A Grip
H
MAR
18
Monday
Kingwood Serve Aces
A
MAR
25
Monday
WP Creekwood Park Serve 'N Lunch
H
APR
1
Monday
LTF Kingwood All About Lunch
H
APR
8
Monday
Gleannloch Farms-Gleannloch GOATS
A

Online Scoring & League Management System
Copyright © 2000-2019. All rights reserved.