DivisionsSet Team Cookie

HCC Mood Swings

1 Potomac Dr. Houston,TX,770571 Potomac Dr. Houston TX 77057
Get Google Directions

Phone: 713 463 1311
: David Moore

Team Points Weeks 03/18 03/04 02/25 02/18 02/11 02/04 01/28
Memorial Park Orphans 128 6/10 21 14 26 21 26 20
The Met Top Guns 89 6/10 13 22 20 13 15 6
JCC Spitting Cobras 88 4/10 26 14 22 26 B
HRC Hookers 86 5/10 21 13 20 B 26 6
Chancellors Rag Dolls 69 6/10 6 B 20 5 5 12 21
The Met Party Animals 55 4/10 13 B 21 1 20
Lakeside Net Nabbers 46 3/10 B 26 1 19
Chancellors 45 7/10 7 18 8 1 5 1 5
HCC Mood Swings 43 4/10 B 11 12 13 7
CR North Lake Smokin' Aces 39 4/10 6 5 7 B 21
BARC Motley Crew 36 5/10 20 0 1 7 8

OPEN: Open StatisticsPrint Statistics

 LinesSetsGames
TeamPoints% PointsMPWonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Memorial Park Orphans12882%61923079.2%37784.1%25112666.6%
The Met Top Guns8957%61392054.2%252154.3%20819451.7%
JCC Spitting Cobras8885%41321081.2%121840.0%11312946.7%
HRC Hookers8666%51351165.0%281368.3%20214458.4%
Chancellors Rag Dolls6944%611130045.8%272452.9%23320852.8%
The Met Party Animals5553%4871050.0%24777.4%1739065.8%
Lakeside Net Nabbers4659%3750058.3%141156.0%11711650.2%
Chancellors4525%77210025.0%164625.8%21233438.8%
HCC Mood Swings4341%46100037.5%122136.4%11816741.4%
CR North Lake Smokin' Aces3938%46100037.5%112233.3%12617242.3%
BARC Motley Crew3628%55141025.0%122830.0%12519838.7%

Schedule

JAN
28
Monday
Chancellors Rag Dolls
H
FEB
4
Monday
BARC Motley Crew
H
FEB
11
Monday
The Met Top Guns
H
FEB
18
Monday
Memorial Park Orphans
A
FEB
25
Monday
JCC Spitting Cobras
H
MAR
4
Monday
Chancellors
A
MAR
18
 
Bye
MAR
25
Monday
HRC Hookers
H
APR
1
Monday
The Met Party Animals
A
APR
8
Monday
Lakeside Net Nabbers
A
APR
15
Monday
CR North Lake Smokin' Aces
A

Online Scoring & League Management System
Copyright © 2000-2019. All rights reserved.