DivisionsSet Team Cookie

Lexington Colony Long Shots

1256 Sheffield Dr. Missouri City, TX 77459
Get Google Directions


Team Points Weeks 03/18 03/04 02/25 02/11 02/04
JCC The Houston Rackets 83 5/7 15 14 21 26 7
SCCC Game Set Lunch 81 5/7 14 13 13 20 21
Plaza Oaks No Love Here 62 3/7 22 21 19
Riverbend Called To Serve 56 4/7 20 16 1 19
Lexington Colony Long Shots 50 4/7 11 12 7 20
Westside Fireballs 26 3/7 13 5 8
Sienna Lotsa Racquet 26 3/7 6 13 7
Sienna Wild Strings 17 3/7 5 7 5

A: A3 South StatisticsPrint Statistics

 LinesSetsGames
TeamPoints% PointsMPWonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
JCC The Houston Rackets8364%51280060.0%251956.8%21218453.5%
SCCC Game Set Lunch8162%51280060.0%261760.5%20216954.4%
Plaza Oaks No Love Here6279%3930075.0%19676.0%1337863.0%
Riverbend Called To Serve5654%4880050.0%191752.8%15515150.7%
Lexington Colony Long Shots5048%4880050.0%171947.2%15616948.0%
Westside Fireballs2633%3480033.3%91734.6%10413343.9%
Sienna Lotsa Racquet2633%3480033.3%91636.0%9012541.9%
Sienna Wild Strings1722%3390025.0%72025.9%9613940.9%

Schedule

FEB
4
Monday
Sienna Lotsa Racquet
H
FEB
11
Monday
SCCC Game Set Lunch
A
FEB
25
Monday
Riverbend Called To Serve
A
MAR
4
Monday
Sienna Wild Strings
H
MAR
18
Monday
JCC The Houston Rackets
H
MAR
25
Monday
Plaza Oaks No Love Here
A
APR
8
Monday
Westside Fireballs
H

Online Scoring & League Management System
Copyright © 2000-2019. All rights reserved.