DivisionsSet Team Cookie

Mason Creek Double Up

20201 Kingsland Blvd. Katy,TX,7745020201 Kingsland Blvd. Katy TX 77450
Get Google Directions

Phone: 281 578 8884

Team Points Weeks 03/18 03/04 02/25 02/18 02/11 02/04
Mason Creek Double Up 87 5/10 26 15 9 16 21
ROCC Climbers 85 5/10 7 19 26 13 20
Briar Club Girls On Fire 52 3/10 11 15 26
GLSP Mood Swings 41 3/10 19 13 9
Lakeside LCC Love Hurts 26 2/10 26 0
Houstonian Double Trouble 7 4/10 0 1 1 5

A: A3 West StatisticsPrint Statistics

 LinesSetsGames
TeamPoints% PointsMPWonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Mason Creek Double Up8767%51271060.0%271662.8%21415558.0%
ROCC Climbers8565%51370065.0%262056.5%22820352.9%
Briar Club Girls On Fire5267%3840066.7%18966.7%13411054.9%
GLSP Mood Swings4153%3660050.0%151451.7%13513649.8%
Lakeside LCC Love Hurts2650%2440050.0%8947.1%757151.4%
Houstonian Double Trouble77%4114106.2%2286.7%6517627.0%

Schedule

FEB
4
Monday
Houstonian Double Trouble
A
FEB
11
Monday
Lakeside LCC Love Hurts
A
FEB
18
Monday
Briar Club Girls On Fire
H
FEB
25
Monday
ROCC Climbers
H
MAR
4
Monday
GLSP Mood Swings
A
MAR
18
Monday
Houstonian Double Trouble
H
MAR
25
Monday
Lakeside LCC Love Hurts
H
APR
1
Monday
Briar Club Girls On Fire
A
APR
8
Monday
ROCC Climbers
H
APR
15
Monday
GLSP Mood Swings
H

Online Scoring & League Management System
Copyright © 2000-2019. All rights reserved.