DivisionsSet Team Cookie

LTF Galleria Sets in the City

5015 Westheimer Rd. Houston TX 77056
Get Google Directions

Phone: 832 325 5100
: Teddy DiBlasi

Team Points Weeks 03/18 03/04 02/25 02/18 02/11 02/04
HRC Strung Over 83 4/8 19 19 26 19
LTF Galleria Sets in the City 79 4/8 21 26 B 18 14
Coles Crossing Mixed Up 78 6/8 8 9 14 18 9 20
Gleannloch Farms Ralliers 53 4/8 B 19 19 1 14
Kingwood Dare Doubles 50 4/8 6 B 13 19 12
Forest Club Serv-Aces 45 4/8 13 9 10 13
Wilchester Slamming Sisters 41 4/8 20 0 13 B 8
Kingwood Magic Mix 37 3/8 14 8 15 B
Spring Creek Park Steel Magnolias 26 3/8 8 B 9 9

A: A2 North StatisticsPrint Statistics

 LinesSetsGames
TeamPoints% PointsMPWonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
HRC Strung Over8380%41330081.2%26974.3%17611161.3%
LTF Galleria Sets in the City7976%41240075.0%241364.9%19515555.7%
Coles Crossing Mixed Up7850%611121045.8%272750.0%24623651.0%
Gleannloch Farms Ralliers5351%4871050.0%151944.1%14416646.5%
Kingwood Dare Doubles5048%4880050.0%161847.1%15616848.1%
Forest Club Serv-Aces4543%4690137.5%172144.7%17819647.6%
Wilchester Slamming Sisters4139%46100037.5%142238.9%15418146.0%
Kingwood Magic Mix3747%3570041.7%131546.4%12713947.7%
Spring Creek Park Steel Magnolias2633%3390025.0%111936.7%12314745.6%

Schedule

FEB
4
Monday
Forest Club Serv-Aces
A
FEB
11
Monday
Coles Crossing Mixed Up
H
FEB
18
 
Bye
FEB
25
Monday
Wilchester Slamming Sisters
H
MAR
4
Monday
Kingwood Magic Mix
A
MAR
18
Monday
Spring Creek Park Steel Magnolias
H
MAR
25
Monday
Kingwood Dare Doubles
A
APR
1
Monday
Gleannloch Farms Ralliers
A
APR
8
Monday
HRC Strung Over
H

Online Scoring & League Management System
Copyright © 2000-2019. All rights reserved.