DivisionsSet Team Cookie

LTF Kingwood Tightly Strung

20235 Sunny Shores Drive Humble,TX,7734620235 Sunny Shores Drive Humble TX 77346
Get Google Directions

Phone: 832 445 3799
: Gary Armstrong
: Ashley Sparks

Team Points Weeks 03/18 03/04 02/25 02/18 02/11 02/04
LTF Kingwood Babble-alot 103 5/8 26 B 26 26 10 15
Kingwood Redhot Racquets 87 4/8 21 21 19 26
Walden Sets in the City 59 3/8 18 19 B 22
Forest Oaks Wacky Racquettes 48 3/8 B 21 14 13
Woodlands Backhanded Compliments 38 5/8 6 6 1 4 21
WP May Valley Park Lemon Drops 34 3/8 8 B 26 0
Spring Creek Oaks Alley Gators 34 4/8 15 13 1 5
LTF Kingwood Tightly Strung 34 3/8 11 6 17 B
Kingwood Surfin' the Net 24 4/8 0 7 11 B 6

A: A3 North StatisticsPrint Statistics

 LinesSetsGames
TeamPoints% PointsMPWonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
LTF Kingwood Babble-alot10379%51550075.0%331273.3%24815861.1%
Kingwood Redhot Racquets8784%41330081.2%251267.6%18815355.1%
Walden Sets in the City5976%3930075.0%15671.4%1137859.2%
Forest Oaks Wacky Racquettes4862%3750058.3%161257.1%13812951.7%
Woodlands Backhanded Compliments3829%55150025.0%163233.3%20925744.8%
WP May Valley Park Lemon Drops3444%3551141.7%111542.3%10413244.1%
Spring Creek Oaks Alley Gators3433%4574031.2%111640.7%10212744.5%
LTF Kingwood Tightly Strung3444%3570041.7%91537.5%9711346.2%
Kingwood Surfin' the Net2423%44111025.0%102627.8%13218441.8%

Schedule

FEB
4
 
Bye
FEB
11
Monday
Forest Oaks Wacky Racquettes
A
FEB
18
Monday
Kingwood Surfin' the Net
H
FEB
25
Monday
Kingwood Redhot Racquets
A
MAR
4
Monday
Walden Sets in the City
H
MAR
18
Monday
Spring Creek Oaks Alley Gators
A
MAR
25
Monday
WP May Valley Park Lemon Drops
H
APR
1
Monday
Woodlands Backhanded Compliments
A
APR
8
Monday
LTF Kingwood Babble-alot
H

Online Scoring & League Management System
Copyright © 2000-2019. All rights reserved.