DivisionsSet Team Cookie

Deerfield Yoyos

4045 Deerfield Village Dr. Houston,TX,770844045 Deerfield Village Dr. Houston TX 77084
Get Google Directions

Phone: 281 463 2624

Team Points Weeks 03/18 03/04 02/25 02/18 02/11 02/04 01/28
Royal Oaks Royal Smash Girls 111 5/10 7 26 26 26 26
Pin Oak New Chicks on the Block 106 5/10 19 19 26 22 20
Grand Lakes GL Double Trouble 93 5/10 26 26 1 19 21 B
Deerfield Yoyos 71 4/10 19 B 26 15 11
Westside Acers 62 5/10 5 B 8 26 6 17
Willow Fork Ms Fits 60 5/10 21 0 18 14 7
Willow Fork Spicy Shots 59 5/10 10 14 B 1 21 13
Nottingham Forest NF Love Bugs 42 5/10 B 14 8 7 0 13
Grand Lakes GL Cracked Racquets 40 4/10 21 12 B 5 2
Lakeside Full Metal Racquets 31 6/10 0 12 2 1 5 11
Cinco Ranch Rosewood-Cincoritas 23 3/10 8 0 B 15

B: B4 West MatchesPrint Match Results

Match ResultsAH
Date: 03/18/19
Willow Fork Spicy Shots @ Deerfield Yoyos1019
Grand Lakes GL Cracked Racquets @ Westside Acers215
Lakeside Full Metal Racquets @ Grand Lakes GL Double Trouble026
Pin Oak New Chicks on the Block @ Royal Oaks Royal Smash Girls197
Cinco Ranch Rosewood-Cincoritas @ Willow Fork Ms Fits821
Date: 02/25/19
Grand Lakes GL Cracked Racquets @ Willow Fork Spicy Shots1214
Willow Fork Ms Fits @ Royal Oaks Royal Smash Girls026
Lakeside Full Metal Racquets @ Nottingham Forest NF Love Bugs1214
Pin Oak New Chicks on the Block @ Westside Acers198
Cinco Ranch Rosewood-Cincoritas @ Grand Lakes GL Double Trouble026
Date: 02/18/19
Westside Acers @ Lakeside Full Metal Racquets262
Nottingham Forest NF Love Bugs @ Willow Fork Ms Fits818
Royal Oaks Royal Smash Girls @ Grand Lakes GL Double Trouble261
Date: 02/11/19
Pin Oak New Chicks on the Block @ Willow Fork Spicy Shots261
Lakeside Full Metal Racquets @ Deerfield Yoyos126
Grand Lakes GL Double Trouble @ Nottingham Forest NF Love Bugs197
Date: 02/04/19
Nottingham Forest NF Love Bugs @ Royal Oaks Royal Smash Girls026
Westside Acers @ Grand Lakes GL Double Trouble621
Willow Fork Ms Fits @ Deerfield Yoyos1415
Grand Lakes GL Cracked Racquets @ Pin Oak New Chicks on the Block522
Willow Fork Spicy Shots @ Lakeside Full Metal Racquets215
Date: 01/28/19
Cinco Ranch Rosewood-Cincoritas @ Lakeside Full Metal Racquets1511
Deerfield Yoyos @ Westside Acers1117
Pin Oak New Chicks on the Block @ Willow Fork Ms Fits207
Royal Oaks Royal Smash Girls @ Grand Lakes GL Cracked Racquets262
Willow Fork Spicy Shots @ Nottingham Forest NF Love Bugs1313

B: B4 West StatisticsPrint Statistics

 LinesSetsGames
TeamPoints% PointsMPWonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Royal Oaks Royal Smash Girls11185%51730085.0%34979.1%23813963.1%
Pin Oak New Chicks on the Block10682%51640080.0%33978.6%23314461.8%
Grand Lakes GL Double Trouble9372%51460070.0%281270.0%21214359.7%
Deerfield Yoyos7168%41150068.8%251661.0%21317854.5%
Westside Acers6248%59110045.0%202643.5%20221948.0%
Willow Fork Ms Fits6046%59101045.0%182541.9%17119846.3%
Willow Fork Spicy Shots5945%58120040.0%192543.2%18521046.8%
Nottingham Forest NF Love Bugs4232%56131030.0%122631.6%13119140.7%
Grand Lakes GL Cracked Racquets4038%46100037.5%142140.0%14716647.0%
Lakeside Full Metal Racquets3120%65181020.8%133626.5%16724940.1%
Cinco Ranch Rosewood-Cincoritas2329%3390025.0%81929.6%7613835.5%

Schedule

JAN
28
Monday
Westside Acers
A
FEB
4
Monday
Willow Fork Ms Fits
H
FEB
11
Monday
Lakeside Full Metal Racquets
H
FEB
18
Monday
Pin Oak New Chicks on the Block
A
FEB
25
 
Bye
MAR
4
Monday
Grand Lakes GL Cracked Racquets
A
MAR
18
Monday
Willow Fork Spicy Shots
H
MAR
25
Monday
Cinco Ranch Rosewood-Cincoritas
A
APR
1
Monday
Royal Oaks Royal Smash Girls
A
APR
8
Monday
Nottingham Forest NF Love Bugs
H
APR
15
Monday
Grand Lakes GL Double Trouble
H

Online Scoring & League Management System
Copyright © 2000-2019. All rights reserved.