DivisionsSet Team Cookie

Copperfield CRHC Net Masters

15700 Longenbaugh Dr. Houston,TX,7709515700 Longenbaugh Dr. Houston TX 77095
Get Google Directions

Phone: 281 463 2582
: John Kudrick

Team Points Weeks 03/18 03/04 02/25 02/18 02/11 02/04
Westside Party @ Net 102 5/9 20 20 15 21 26
Hearthstone BC Sneakers 78 5/9 12 19 14 7 26
CR West Side Serve Me Another 70 4/9 14 26 20 10
SWCC Slice Girls 65 6/9 12 6 16 13 6 12
SWCC Ricochet Racquets 61 4/9 19 20 19 3
Copperfield CRHC Net Masters 59 4/9 16 9 15 19
Black Hawk Love All 50 3/9 8 26 16
ROCC Steady 30 3/9 16 1 13
HCC Serves You Right 21 4/9 7 12 1 1
CR West Side Set Ups 20 2/9 10 10

A: A1 West StatisticsPrint Statistics

 LinesSetsGames
TeamPoints% PointsMPWonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Westside Party @ Net10278%51550075.0%311863.3%25219456.5%
Hearthstone BC Sneakers7860%51280060.0%252253.2%23021751.5%
CR West Side Serve Me Another7067%41060062.5%231462.2%18216452.6%
SWCC Slice Girls6542%610140041.7%253144.6%25826149.7%
SWCC Ricochet Racquets6159%4970056.2%231954.8%20919551.7%
Copperfield CRHC Net Masters5957%4880050.0%222052.4%20220150.1%
Black Hawk Love All5064%3750058.3%151353.6%13612951.3%
ROCC Steady3038%3471033.3%101638.5%11214443.8%
HCC Serves You Right2120%43121018.8%92625.7%12618540.5%
CR West Side Set Ups2038%2260025.0%91340.9%9311045.8%

Schedule

FEB
4
Monday
CR West Side Serve Me Another
H
FEB
11
Monday
CR West Side Set Ups
A
FEB
18
Monday
SWCC Slice Girls
H
FEB
25
Monday
SWCC Ricochet Racquets
A
MAR
4
Monday
HCC Serves You Right
H
MAR
18
Monday
Hearthstone BC Sneakers
A
MAR
25
Monday
Westside Party @ Net
H
APR
1
Monday
Black Hawk Love All
A
APR
8
Monday
ROCC Steady
H

Online Scoring & League Management System
Copyright © 2000-2019. All rights reserved.