DivisionsSet Team Cookie

CR Westridge Slice Girls

27527 Westridge Creek Lane Katy, TX,TX,7749427527 Westridge Creek Lane Katy, TX TX 77494
Get Google Directions

: Chantelle Mayo
: Kassye Deggs

Team Points Weeks 03/18 03/04 02/25 02/18 02/11 02/04
Willow Fork Wicked Chicks 93 6/8 13 22 9 26 8 15
CR Westridge Loosely Strung 74 4/8 19 B 17 20 18
Lakes on Eldridge French Connection Part II 73 6/8 8 6 16 15 19 9
LTF Cypress-Mood Swings 66 5/8 7 12 9 B 26 12
CR Westridge Slice Girls 58 4/8 8 20 14 B 16
CR Rosewood Grand Slammers 55 5/8 18 B 14 1 8 14
Westside 40 Love 55 5/8 18 14 11 1 11
Westheimer Indoor Net Force 1 54 4/8 15 14 11 14 B
Plaza Oaks - Called to Serve 44 3/8 B 19 11 14

B: B1 West MatchesPrint Match Results

B: B1 West StatisticsPrint Statistics

 LinesSetsGames
TeamPoints% PointsMPWonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Willow Fork Wicked Chicks9360%613100154.2%292850.9%26326649.7%
CR Westridge Loosely Strung7471%41150068.8%231265.7%18414256.4%
Lakes on Eldridge French Connection Part II7347%610103141.7%242351.1%21120950.2%
LTF Cypress-Mood Swings6651%51091050.0%232152.3%21319252.6%
CR Westridge Slice Girls5856%4880050.0%182047.4%17518948.1%
CR Rosewood Grand Slammers5542%58120040.0%192543.2%19520448.9%
Westside 40 Love5542%59110045.0%182839.1%19623745.3%
Westheimer Indoor Net Force 15452%4880050.0%201754.1%17816452.0%
Plaza Oaks - Called to Serve4456%3750058.3%131350.0%11512747.5%

Schedule

FEB
4
Monday
Westside 40 Love
H
FEB
11
 
Bye
FEB
18
Monday
Westheimer Indoor Net Force 1
A
FEB
25
Monday
LTF Cypress-Mood Swings
A
MAR
4
Monday
CR Westridge Loosely Strung
A
MAR
18
Monday
CR Rosewood Grand Slammers
A
MAR
25
Monday
Plaza Oaks - Called to Serve
H
APR
1
Monday
Lakes on Eldridge French Connection Part II
H
APR
8
Monday
Willow Fork Wicked Chicks
A

Online Scoring & League Management System
Copyright © 2000-2019. All rights reserved.