DivisionsSet Team Cookie

Grand Lakes GL Cracked Racquets

Emily Park Lane & Chadaway Crossing Katy,TX,77494Emily Park Lane & Chadaway Crossing Katy TX 77494
Get Google Directions


Team Points Weeks 03/18 03/04 02/25 02/18 02/11 02/04 01/28
Royal Oaks Royal Smash Girls 111 5/10 7 26 26 26 26
Pin Oak New Chicks on the Block 106 5/10 19 19 26 22 20
Grand Lakes GL Double Trouble 93 5/10 26 26 1 19 21 B
Deerfield Yoyos 71 4/10 19 B 26 15 11
Westside Acers 62 5/10 5 B 8 26 6 17
Willow Fork Ms Fits 60 5/10 21 0 18 14 7
Willow Fork Spicy Shots 59 5/10 10 14 B 1 21 13
Nottingham Forest NF Love Bugs 42 5/10 B 14 8 7 0 13
Grand Lakes GL Cracked Racquets 40 4/10 21 12 B 5 2
Lakeside Full Metal Racquets 31 6/10 0 12 2 1 5 11
Cinco Ranch Rosewood-Cincoritas 23 3/10 8 0 B 15

B: B4 West MatchesPrint Match Results

Match ResultsAH
Date: 03/18/19
Willow Fork Spicy Shots @ Deerfield Yoyos1019
Grand Lakes GL Cracked Racquets @ Westside Acers215
Lakeside Full Metal Racquets @ Grand Lakes GL Double Trouble026
Pin Oak New Chicks on the Block @ Royal Oaks Royal Smash Girls197
Cinco Ranch Rosewood-Cincoritas @ Willow Fork Ms Fits821
Date: 02/25/19
Grand Lakes GL Cracked Racquets @ Willow Fork Spicy Shots1214
Willow Fork Ms Fits @ Royal Oaks Royal Smash Girls026
Lakeside Full Metal Racquets @ Nottingham Forest NF Love Bugs1214
Pin Oak New Chicks on the Block @ Westside Acers198
Cinco Ranch Rosewood-Cincoritas @ Grand Lakes GL Double Trouble026
Date: 02/18/19
Westside Acers @ Lakeside Full Metal Racquets262
Nottingham Forest NF Love Bugs @ Willow Fork Ms Fits818
Royal Oaks Royal Smash Girls @ Grand Lakes GL Double Trouble261
Date: 02/11/19
Pin Oak New Chicks on the Block @ Willow Fork Spicy Shots261
Lakeside Full Metal Racquets @ Deerfield Yoyos126
Grand Lakes GL Double Trouble @ Nottingham Forest NF Love Bugs197
Date: 02/04/19
Nottingham Forest NF Love Bugs @ Royal Oaks Royal Smash Girls026
Westside Acers @ Grand Lakes GL Double Trouble621
Willow Fork Ms Fits @ Deerfield Yoyos1415
Grand Lakes GL Cracked Racquets @ Pin Oak New Chicks on the Block522
Willow Fork Spicy Shots @ Lakeside Full Metal Racquets215
Date: 01/28/19
Cinco Ranch Rosewood-Cincoritas @ Lakeside Full Metal Racquets1511
Deerfield Yoyos @ Westside Acers1117
Pin Oak New Chicks on the Block @ Willow Fork Ms Fits207
Royal Oaks Royal Smash Girls @ Grand Lakes GL Cracked Racquets262
Willow Fork Spicy Shots @ Nottingham Forest NF Love Bugs1313

B: B4 West StatisticsPrint Statistics

 LinesSetsGames
TeamPoints% PointsMPWonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Royal Oaks Royal Smash Girls11185%51730085.0%34979.1%23813963.1%
Pin Oak New Chicks on the Block10682%51640080.0%33978.6%23314461.8%
Grand Lakes GL Double Trouble9372%51460070.0%281270.0%21214359.7%
Deerfield Yoyos7168%41150068.8%251661.0%21317854.5%
Westside Acers6248%59110045.0%202643.5%20221948.0%
Willow Fork Ms Fits6046%59101045.0%182541.9%17119846.3%
Willow Fork Spicy Shots5945%58120040.0%192543.2%18521046.8%
Nottingham Forest NF Love Bugs4232%56131030.0%122631.6%13119140.7%
Grand Lakes GL Cracked Racquets4038%46100037.5%142140.0%14716647.0%
Lakeside Full Metal Racquets3120%65181020.8%133626.5%16724940.1%
Cinco Ranch Rosewood-Cincoritas2329%3390025.0%81929.6%7613835.5%

Roster Print Roster Roster Results

Grand Lakes GL Cracked Racquets W L
Captains
Leslie Brogan (C) 12
Robin Harris (CC) 12
Players
Liz Aiken 02
Kim Dorcheus 10
Ana Guzman 13
Barbara Joe 12
Janelle Leonard 00
Carrie Mahlum 21
Lori Mazany 13
Susie Mckaskle 31
Kristin Mckay 12
Connie Wilson 02

Schedule

JAN
28
Monday
Royal Oaks Royal Smash Girls
H
FEB
4
Monday
Pin Oak New Chicks on the Block
A
FEB
11
 
Bye
FEB
18
Monday
Cinco Ranch Rosewood-Cincoritas
A
FEB
25
Monday
Willow Fork Spicy Shots
A
MAR
4
Monday
Deerfield Yoyos
H
MAR
18
Monday
Westside Acers
A
MAR
25
Monday
Nottingham Forest NF Love Bugs
H
APR
1
Monday
Willow Fork Ms Fits
A
APR
8
Monday
Grand Lakes GL Double Trouble
H
APR
15
Monday
Lakeside Full Metal Racquets
H

Online Scoring & League Management System
Copyright © 2000-2019. All rights reserved.