DivisionsSet Team Cookie

Westside Solemates

1200 Wilcrest Dr. Houston,TX,770421200 Wilcrest Dr. Houston TX 77042
Get Google Directions

Phone: 713 783 1620
: Ivan Ivanov

Team Points Weeks 02/11 02/04 01/28
Woodlands The Loose Strings 41 2/11 19 22
Westside Honey Badgers 39 2/11 19 20
WP Cranebrook LuLu Girls 26 2/11 8 18
Kingwood Krew 26 1/11 26
Eagle Springs Fireball 20 1/11 20
Matheson Park 10-S NE 1 15 1/11 15
Kingwood KCC Smart Aces 15 2/11 8 7
Copperfield Longshots 13 1/11 13
Westside Double Trouble 9 1/11 9
Grand Sports Club Friday's Girls 7 1/11 7
WP Bear Branch WP Hot Shots 6 1/11 6
Westside Solemates 1 1/11 1

C: Champ 1 North StatisticsPrint Statistics

 LinesSetsGames
TeamPoints% PointsMPWonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Woodlands The Loose Strings4179%2611075.0%13476.5%986859.0%
Westside Honey Badgers3975%2620075.0%8850.0%717548.6%
WP Cranebrook LuLu Girls2650%2431050.0%11568.8%876358.0%
Kingwood Krew26100%14000100.0%8188.9%522865.0%
Eagle Springs Fireball2077%1310075.0%7277.8%493955.7%
Matheson Park 10-S NE 11558%1220050.0%5550.0%505249.0%
Kingwood KCC Smart Aces1529%2260025.0%41225.0%678643.8%
Copperfield Longshots1350%1220050.0%5550.0%525051.0%
Westside Double Trouble935%1130025.0%3633.3%395242.9%
Grand Sports Club Friday's Girls727%1130025.0%2722.2%394944.3%
WP Bear Branch WP Hot Shots623%1130025.0%3730.0%415941.0%
Westside Solemates14%104000.0%1811.1%285235.0%

Schedule

JAN
28
Monday
Kingwood Krew
H
FEB
4
Monday
Copperfield Longshots
H
FEB
11
Monday
WP Cranebrook LuLu Girls
A
FEB
18
Monday
WP Bear Branch WP Hot Shots
A
FEB
25
Monday
Grand Sports Club Friday's Girls
H
MAR
4
Monday
Kingwood KCC Smart Aces
A
MAR
18
Monday
Westside Double Trouble
H
MAR
25
Monday
Westside Honey Badgers
A
APR
1
Monday
Eagle Springs Fireball
H
APR
8
Monday
Woodlands The Loose Strings
A
APR
15
Monday
Matheson Park 10-S NE 1
A

Online Scoring & League Management System
Copyright © 2000-2019. All rights reserved.