DivisionsSet Team Cookie

South Shore Double Shots

3000 Invincible League City,TX,77573
Get Google Directions

Phone: 281 334 2560
: Roger Brasseaux

Team Points Weeks 03/18 03/04 02/25 02/18 02/11 02/04
South Shore Shore Shots 116 6/9 19 26 21 20 18 12
SWCC Volley Girls of SWCC 115 5/9 19 26 22 22 26
ROCCettes 77 5/9 20 1 26 16 14
Sienna Serve-Aces 69 5/9 7 26 11 11 14
BARC Racq Pacq 64 6/9 14 2 8 20 8 12
Stevenson Park Renegades 57 4/9 19 16 8 14
Memorial Park The Mood Swings 51 4/9 7 19 7 18
Briar Club Briar Hounds 39 4/9 13 0 26 0
South Shore Double Shots 20 4/9 7 1 7 5
Bay Oaks Cosmopolitans 12 3/9 7 5 0

B: B3 South StatisticsPrint Statistics

 LinesSetsGames
TeamPoints% PointsMPWonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
South Shore Shore Shots11674%61860075.0%361767.9%27519958.0%
SWCC Volley Girls of SWCC11588%51730085.0%32782.1%22212663.8%
ROCCettes7759%51190055.0%252154.3%21519252.8%
Sienna Serve-Aces6953%510100050.0%252649.0%23525248.3%
BARC Racq Pacq6441%69150037.5%223340.0%22525447.0%
Stevenson Park Renegades5755%4871050.0%151648.4%13213948.7%
Memorial Park The Mood Swings5149%4852150.0%191457.6%17214853.8%
Briar Club Briar Hounds3938%46100037.5%92031.0%9515338.3%
South Shore Double Shots2019%43130018.8%92725.0%11819038.3%
Bay Oaks Cosmopolitans1215%3273016.7%41521.1%6810439.5%

Schedule

FEB
4
Monday
Memorial Park The Mood Swings
A
FEB
11
Monday
SWCC Volley Girls of SWCC
A
FEB
18
Monday
BARC Racq Pacq
H
FEB
25
Monday
Bay Oaks Cosmopolitans
A
MAR
4
Monday
South Shore Shore Shots
H
MAR
18
Monday
ROCCettes
A
MAR
25
Monday
Sienna Serve-Aces
A
APR
1
Monday
Stevenson Park Renegades
H
APR
8
Monday
Briar Club Briar Hounds
H

Online Scoring & League Management System
Copyright © 2000-2019. All rights reserved.