DivisionsSet Team Cookie

JCC Honey Badgers

5601 S. Braeswood Houston,TX,770965601 S. Braeswood Houston TX 77096
Get Google Directions

Phone: 713 551 7292
: Erik Kiser

Team Points Weeks 03/18 03/04 02/25 02/18 02/11 02/04
JCC Honey Badgers 92 5/8 20 B 20 7 19 26
BARC Cerv-Aces 81 6/8 13 18 5 19 8 18
LTF Galleria This Is Us 74 3/8 26 26 22 B
New Territory The Racq Pacq 64 4/8 1 21 16 26
Bay Oaks Breeze 54 4/8 8 26 B 12 8
Golfcrest Simply Smashing 42 4/8 20 8 13 B 1
Westside WTC Smart Aces 41 3/8 14 7 B 20
Windemere Coastal Locals 22 5/8 7 2 1 9 3
Stevenson Park Lady Mustangs 22 2/8 B 14 8

A: A2 South StatisticsPrint Statistics

 LinesSetsGames
TeamPoints% PointsMPWonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
JCC Honey Badgers9271%51450170.0%331766.0%25219756.1%
BARC Cerv-Aces8152%613110054.2%272551.9%24223750.5%
LTF Galleria This Is Us7495%31110091.7%23679.3%1609961.8%
New Territory The Racq Pacq6462%4970056.2%201655.6%17316251.6%
Bay Oaks Breeze5452%4880050.0%202050.0%18917751.6%
Golfcrest Simply Smashing4240%46100037.5%152042.9%15316947.5%
Westside WTC Smart Aces4153%3660050.0%131546.4%12313747.3%
Windemere Coastal Locals2217%52180010.0%113822.4%17927139.8%
Stevenson Park Lady Mustangs2242%2350037.5%61135.3%638542.6%

Schedule

FEB
4
Monday
Windemere Coastal Locals
A
FEB
11
Monday
BARC Cerv-Aces
H
FEB
18
Monday
LTF Galleria This Is Us
A
FEB
25
Monday
Westside WTC Smart Aces
H
MAR
4
 
Bye
MAR
18
Monday
Bay Oaks Breeze
H
MAR
25
Monday
Golfcrest Simply Smashing
A
APR
1
Monday
Stevenson Park Lady Mustangs
H
APR
8
Monday
New Territory The Racq Pacq
A

Online Scoring & League Management System
Copyright © 2000-2019. All rights reserved.