DivisionsSet Team Cookie

Kingwood- Slice Girls

1700 Lake Kingwood Tr. Humble TX 77339
Get Google Directions

Phone: 281 358 2181
Director of Tennis: Meredth Walton
Manager: Susan Marentette

Team Points Weeks 03/18 03/04 02/25 02/18 02/11 02/04 01/28
Memorial Park Chix with Stix 100 5/10 26 17 B 26 12 19
Briar Club Birds With Fries 99 5/10 22 22 26 14 15 B
WP Shadowbend Woodlands Aces 82 7/10 12 13 12 15 0 19 11
Lakewood Oaks LDL 68 5/10 15 15 6 26 6
Kingwood Got Game? 62 4/10 5 26 22 9
WP Alden Bridge Ms Hits 58 4/10 10 14 12 22
WP Shadowbend Good Vibrations 56 4/10 21 B 14 1 20
Kingwood- Slice Girls 50 5/10 6 11 18 B 8 7
Briar Club BOOM 46 4/10 1 B 13 12 20
WP Sawmill Superstars 45 5/10 19 1 8 2 B 15
Spring Creek Oaks Alley Oops 42 4/10 B 13 8 15 6

A: A1 North MatchesPrint Match Results

Match ResultsAH
Date: 03/18/19
Memorial Park Chix with Stix @ Briar Club BOOM261
WP Shadowbend Woodlands Aces @ Lakewood Oaks LDL1215
WP Sawmill Superstars @ WP Alden Bridge Ms Hits1910
Kingwood Got Game? @ Briar Club Birds With Fries522
Kingwood- Slice Girls @ WP Shadowbend Good Vibrations621
Date: 03/04/19
Spring Creek Oaks Alley Oops @ WP Shadowbend Woodlands Aces1313
Date: 02/25/19
Kingwood- Slice Girls @ Memorial Park Chix with Stix1117
Kingwood Got Game? @ WP Sawmill Superstars261
Briar Club Birds With Fries @ Spring Creek Oaks Alley Oops228
Lakewood Oaks LDL @ WP Alden Bridge Ms Hits1514
WP Shadowbend Woodlands Aces @ WP Shadowbend Good Vibrations1214
Date: 02/18/19
Lakewood Oaks LDL @ Kingwood Got Game?622
WP Sawmill Superstars @ Kingwood- Slice Girls818
Briar Club BOOM @ WP Shadowbend Woodlands Aces1315
WP Shadowbend Good Vibrations @ Briar Club Birds With Fries126
WP Alden Bridge Ms Hits @ Spring Creek Oaks Alley Oops1215
Date: 02/11/19
WP Sawmill Superstars @ Lakewood Oaks LDL226
WP Shadowbend Woodlands Aces @ Memorial Park Chix with Stix026
Briar Club Birds With Fries @ Briar Club BOOM1412
Date: 02/04/19
Kingwood- Slice Girls @ WP Shadowbend Woodlands Aces819
Briar Club Birds With Fries @ Memorial Park Chix with Stix1512
Date: 01/28/19
Lakewood Oaks LDL @ Briar Club BOOM620
WP Shadowbend Woodlands Aces @ WP Sawmill Superstars1115
Memorial Park Chix with Stix @ Kingwood Got Game?199
WP Shadowbend Good Vibrations @ Spring Creek Oaks Alley Oops206
WP Alden Bridge Ms Hits @ Kingwood- Slice Girls227

A: A1 North StatisticsPrint Statistics

 LinesSetsGames
TeamPoints% PointsMPWonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Memorial Park Chix with Stix10077%51550075.0%291369.0%21916357.3%
Briar Club Birds With Fries9976%51460070.0%311666.0%24720754.4%
WP Shadowbend Woodlands Aces8245%713132046.4%233142.6%24727147.7%
Lakewood Oaks LDL6852%51091050.0%202643.5%20422947.1%
Kingwood Got Game?6260%4970056.2%201852.6%17717051.0%
WP Alden Bridge Ms Hits5856%4880050.0%222052.4%20618153.2%
WP Shadowbend Good Vibrations5654%4880050.0%171750.0%16314652.8%
Kingwood- Slice Girls5038%58120040.0%202742.6%19521347.8%
Briar Club BOOM4644%4790043.8%191654.3%17417649.7%
WP Sawmill Superstars4535%56140030.0%182839.1%19424544.2%
Spring Creek Oaks Alley Oops4240%46100037.5%152240.5%15618146.3%

Schedule

JAN
28
Monday
WP Alden Bridge Ms Hits
H
FEB
4
Monday
WP Shadowbend Woodlands Aces
A
FEB
11
 
Bye
FEB
18
Monday
WP Sawmill Superstars
H
FEB
25
Monday
Memorial Park Chix with Stix
A
MAR
4
Monday
Briar Club BOOM
H
MAR
18
Monday
WP Shadowbend Good Vibrations
A
MAR
25
Monday
Spring Creek Oaks Alley Oops
H
APR
1
Monday
Lakewood Oaks LDL
A
APR
8
Monday
Kingwood Got Game?
H
APR
15
Monday
Briar Club Birds With Fries
A

Online Scoring & League Management System
Copyright © 2000-2019. All rights reserved.