DivisionsSet Team Cookie

Gleannloch Farms-Gleannloch GOATS

9420 Gleannloch Forest Drive Spring,TX,773799420 Gleannloch Forest Drive Spring TX 77379
Get Google Directions

Director: Stephanie Caraveo

Team Points Weeks 03/18 03/04 02/25 02/18 02/11 02/04
WP Wendtwood Brace Yourself 89 5/9 21 15 14 21 18
Kingwood Serve Aces 76 5/9 5 26 14 11 20
Woodlands WCC Net Assets 74 5/9 20 18 14 15 7
WP Creekwood Park Serve 'N Lunch 62 5/9 12 12 12 11 15
Champions Park North CPN 57 5/9 8 18 13 6 12
LTF Kingwood All About Lunch 51 5/9 14 1 19 9 8
WP Lakeside- Matchmakers 50 4/9 7 12 16 15
Kingwood Get A Grip 48 3/9 14 15 19
Kingwood KCC Net Assets 46 4/9 20 8 10 8
Gleannloch Farms-Gleannloch GOATS 45 3/9 9 15 21

C: Champ 2 North StatisticsPrint Statistics

 LinesSetsGames
TeamPoints% PointsMPWonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
WP Wendtwood Brace Yourself8968%51370065.0%281663.6%21316456.5%
Kingwood Serve Aces7658%51280060.0%252055.6%21121249.9%
Woodlands WCC Net Assets7457%51180155.0%251956.8%22119852.7%
WP Creekwood Park Serve 'N Lunch6248%51091050.0%192246.3%17718748.6%
Champions Park North CPN5744%59110045.0%232350.0%19521048.1%
LTF Kingwood All About Lunch5139%57130035.0%193038.8%22224048.1%
WP Lakeside- Matchmakers5048%4790043.8%162044.4%15516448.6%
Kingwood Get A Grip4862%3750058.3%171258.6%14312753.0%
Kingwood KCC Net Assets4644%46100037.5%142238.9%14317445.1%
Gleannloch Farms-Gleannloch GOATS4558%3660050.0%141646.7%14414849.3%

Roster Print Roster Roster Results

Gleannloch Farms-Gleannloch GOATS W L
Captains
Amy Udelson (C) 30
Lena Lahasky (CC) 21
Players
Lynn Arthur 03
Michelle Buish 21
Lara Crouch 01
Paolina Fasula 20
Shannon Jeter 01
Amy Pope 12
Dolly Subramaniam 00
Mary Thompson 12
Jan Underbrink 11
Cheryl Warren 00

Schedule

FEB
4
Monday
LTF Kingwood All About Lunch
A
FEB
11
Monday
Kingwood KCC Net Assets
A
FEB
18
Monday
Champions Park North CPN
H
FEB
25
Monday
Woodlands WCC Net Assets
A
MAR
4
Monday
WP Lakeside- Matchmakers
H
MAR
18
Monday
Kingwood Get A Grip
A
MAR
25
Monday
Kingwood Serve Aces
H
APR
1
Monday
WP Creekwood Park Serve 'N Lunch
A
APR
8
Monday
WP Wendtwood Brace Yourself
H

Online Scoring & League Management System
Copyright © 2000-2019. All rights reserved.