DivisionsSet Team Cookie

Kingwood Service for Eight

1700 Lake Kingwood Tr. Humble TX 77339
Get Google Directions

Phone: 281 358 2181
Director of Tennis: Meredth Walton
Manager: Susan Marentette

Team Points Weeks 03/18 03/04 02/25 02/11 02/04
Spring Creek Oaks Play it Forward 86 4/7 26 20 20 20
Kingwood Service for Eight 85 4/7 26 26 26 7
Ravensway Rally Girls 2 79 4/7 26 26 7 20
Kingwood Court Chicks 59 3/7 26 26 7
LTF Kingwood Hittin' Hotties 28 3/7 0 2 26
Giammalva Gems 26 1/7 26
Kingwood KCC Game Set Lunch 7 4/7 0 1 0 6
Kingwood Racq It Up! 1 5/7 0 0 0 1 0

B: B3 North StatisticsPrint Statistics

 LinesSetsGames
TeamPoints% PointsMPWonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Spring Creek Oaks Play it Forward8683%41330081.2%201066.7%14311555.4%
Kingwood Service for Eight8582%41330081.2%29585.3%1869566.2%
Ravensway Rally Girls 27976%41231075.0%26681.2%1848169.4%
Kingwood Court Chicks5976%3930075.0%171160.7%13612053.1%
LTF Kingwood Hittin' Hotties2836%3480033.3%111542.3%11812548.6%
Giammalva Gems26100%14000100.0%80100.0%502071.4%
Kingwood KCC Game Set Lunch77%4114106.2%3309.1%8919131.8%
Kingwood Racq It Up!11%5019100.0%1382.6%7323223.9%

Schedule

FEB
4
Monday
Giammalva Gems
H
FEB
11
Monday
Spring Creek Oaks Play it Forward
H
FEB
25
Monday
Kingwood Racq It Up!
H
MAR
4
Monday
Kingwood KCC Game Set Lunch
A
MAR
18
Monday
LTF Kingwood Hittin' Hotties
H
MAR
25
Monday
Kingwood Court Chicks
A
APR
8
Monday
Ravensway Rally Girls 2
A

Online Scoring & League Management System
Copyright © 2000-2019. All rights reserved.