DivisionsSet Team Cookie

BARC Classics

17901 King's Park Lane Houston,TX,7705817901 King's Park Lane Houston TX 77058
Get Google Directions

Phone: 281 488 7026
: Eric Striesfeld
Director: Ramon Gomez

Team Points Weeks 03/18 03/04 02/25 02/11 02/04
Houstonian Intermix 106 5/7 20 26 21 18 21
Lee LeClear Smashing Success 62 5/7 20 1 19 8 14
BARC Classics 59 4/7 7 13 18 21
The Met Downtown Girls 56 5/7 8 14 11 9 14
South Shore Not My Fault 47 4/7 6 17 18 6
Memorial Park Kiss My Aces 41 3/7 19 14 8
ROCC The Skirts 40 3/7 20 12 8
Briar Club One Up 20 3/7 6 6 8

B: B1 South StatisticsPrint Statistics

 LinesSetsGames
TeamPoints% PointsMPWonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Houstonian Intermix10682%51640080.0%331175.0%24216160.0%
Lee LeClear Smashing Success6248%59110045.0%172342.5%16318746.6%
BARC Classics5957%4970056.2%211755.3%18017151.3%
The Met Downtown Girls5643%58120040.0%172937.0%17622543.9%
South Shore Not My Fault4745%4790043.8%171848.6%16915751.8%
Memorial Park Kiss My Aces4153%3651050.0%141156.0%10910850.2%
ROCC The Skirts4051%3660050.0%121250.0%10510450.2%
Briar Club One Up2026%3381025.0%81830.8%10413543.5%

Schedule

FEB
4
Monday
Briar Club One Up
A
FEB
11
Monday
The Met Downtown Girls
A
FEB
25
Monday
ROCC The Skirts
A
MAR
4
Monday
Memorial Park Kiss My Aces
H
MAR
18
Monday
Houstonian Intermix
A
MAR
25
Monday
Lee LeClear Smashing Success
H
APR
8
Monday
South Shore Not My Fault
H

Online Scoring & League Management System
Copyright © 2000-2019. All rights reserved.