DivisionsSet Team Cookie

Pecan Grove Net Nuts

3000 Plantation Dr. Richmond,TX,774693000 Plantation Dr. Richmond TX 77469
Get Google Directions

Phone: 281 342 9000
: Rod Cabato

Team Points Weeks 03/18 03/04 02/25 02/18 02/11 02/04
LTF Galleria City Slickers 101 5/9 26 15 13 26 21
SCCC Shot Girls 93 6/9 21 21 18 6 8 19
LTF Galleria The Wild Cards 86 6/9 10 16 9 13 12 26
HCC Women in White 82 5/9 1 21 26 16 18
CR South Lake Kick Aces 77 5/9 18 7 26 18 8
Pecan Grove PGCC Love Bugs 68 6/9 26 11 13 0 11 7
Kelliwood Gardens The Terminetters 62 4/9 26 14 21 1
Green Trails Acing Gracefully 48 4/9 2 15 15 16
Pecan Grove Net Nuts 38 5/9 1 5 11 13 8
Grand Lakes Got Tennis? 19 4/9 6 13 0 0

C: Champ 2 West MatchesPrint Match Results


C: Champ 2 West StatisticsPrint Statistics

 LinesSetsGames
TeamPoints% PointsMPWonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
LTF Galleria City Slickers10178%51550075.0%301665.2%22116357.6%
SCCC Shot Girls9360%614100058.3%292256.9%23621752.1%
LTF Galleria The Wild Cards8655%612120050.0%282651.9%24524350.2%
HCC Women in White8263%51271060.0%241660.0%19015555.1%
CR South Lake Kick Aces7759%51280060.0%291861.7%23817657.5%
Pecan Grove PGCC Love Bugs6844%611130045.8%232944.2%21024845.9%
Kelliwood Gardens The Terminetters6260%4970056.2%171750.0%15316148.7%
Green Trails Acing Gracefully4846%46100037.5%172342.5%16717848.4%
Pecan Grove Net Nuts3829%56140030.0%142932.6%13921439.4%
Grand Lakes Got Tennis?1918%43121018.8%92427.3%12617042.6%

Schedule

FEB
4
Monday
HCC Women in White
A
FEB
11
Monday
Grand Lakes Got Tennis?
A
FEB
18
Monday
Green Trails Acing Gracefully
H
FEB
25
Monday
LTF Galleria City Slickers
A
MAR
4
Monday
SCCC Shot Girls
H
MAR
18
Monday
Pecan Grove PGCC Love Bugs
A
MAR
25
Monday
CR South Lake Kick Aces
H
APR
1
Monday
Kelliwood Gardens The Terminetters
A
APR
8
Monday
LTF Galleria The Wild Cards
H

Online Scoring & League Management System
Copyright © 2000-2019. All rights reserved.