DivisionsSet Team Cookie

Missouri City Rally Girls

2701 Cypress Point Dr. Missouri City,TX,774592701 Cypress Point Dr. Missouri City TX 77459
Get Google Directions

Phone: 281-403-8637
: Cristina Escamos

Team Points Weeks 03/18 03/04 02/25 02/18 02/11 02/04 01/28
South Shore TLC 100 6/10 7 26 15 14 17 21
LTF Galleria Lifers 89 5/10 16 19 26 7 21 B
JCC No Sweat 87 4/10 26 B 15 20 26
South Shore Love 'Em and Leave 'Em 80 5/10 26 B 11 2 26 15
Sienna Sets in the Suburbs 74 4/10 16 26 19 13
Woodstream WOW 65 6/10 2 4 13 20 B 12 14
HCC Slice Girls 57 5/10 12 22 8 2 13
Westheimer Indoor Indoor Ladies 57 6/10 B 0 8 9 21 7 12
Missouri City Rally Girls 42 4/10 19 1 21 1
Sienna Poachers 35 3/10 15 B 6 14
ROCC Stars and Stripes 33 4/10 13 6 8 B 6

C: Champ 2 South MatchesPrint Match Results

C: Champ 2 South StatisticsPrint Statistics

 LinesSetsGames
TeamPoints% PointsMPWonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
South Shore TLC10064%614100058.3%312456.4%25621754.1%
LTF Galleria Lifers8968%51370065.0%281959.6%22818954.7%
JCC No Sweat8784%41330081.2%281368.3%22416957.0%
South Shore Love 'Em and Leave 'Em8062%51280060.0%272057.4%21920052.3%
Sienna Sets in the Suburbs7471%41150068.8%251464.1%19415555.6%
Woodstream WOW6542%69150037.5%283445.2%26629547.4%
HCC Slice Girls5744%58120040.0%262452.0%21121150.0%
Westheimer Indoor Indoor Ladies5737%68142033.3%193833.3%21128742.4%
Missouri City Rally Girls4240%46100037.5%142238.9%15818645.9%
Sienna Poachers3545%3570041.7%101835.7%10513244.3%
ROCC Stars and Stripes3332%45110031.2%152537.5%16419545.7%

Schedule

JAN
28
Monday
JCC No Sweat
A
FEB
4
Monday
Westheimer Indoor Indoor Ladies
A
FEB
11
Monday
ROCC Stars and Stripes
H
FEB
18
Monday
HCC Slice Girls
A
FEB
25
Monday
Sienna Sets in the Suburbs
H
MAR
4
Monday
LTF Galleria Lifers
H
MAR
18
Monday
South Shore TLC
H
MAR
25
 
Bye
APR
1
Monday
Woodstream WOW
H
APR
8
Monday
Sienna Poachers
A
APR
15
Monday
South Shore Love 'Em and Leave 'Em
A

Online Scoring & League Management System
Copyright © 2000-2019. All rights reserved.