DivisionsSet Team Cookie

Golfcrest Alley Oops

2509 Country Club Dr Pearland,TX,775812509 Country Club Dr Pearland TX 77581
Get Google Directions

Phone: 281 485 4323
: Golden Gill

Team Points Weeks 03/18 03/04 02/25 02/18 02/11 02/04
Firethorne Fireballs 114 5/9 26 20 21 26 21
ROCC Stars 102 5/9 21 14 26 21 20
Nottingham Forest Rally Cats 84 6/9 14 14 8 20 21 7
Missouri City Mo City B's 74 5/9 14 15 21 16 8
SWCC Luv Hurts 72 6/9 12 15 18 6 1 20
Long Meadow Longshots 56 5/9 8 14 1 7 26
Westside Tennis Addicts 55 6/9 5 12 9 11 12 6
Golfcrest Alley Oops 41 4/9 17 12 5 7
CR North Lake Cinco Crush 36 4/9 18 13 5 0
Pecan Grove Shot Girls 15 2/9 0 15

B: B2 Central StatisticsPrint Statistics

 LinesSetsGames
TeamPoints% PointsMPWonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Firethorne Fireballs11488%51730085.0%35881.4%23114461.6%
ROCC Stars10278%51550075.0%311567.4%25017958.3%
Nottingham Forest Rally Cats8454%612120050.0%302851.7%27126350.7%
Missouri City Mo City B's7457%510100050.0%242351.1%20221448.6%
SWCC Luv Hurts7246%611130045.8%273047.4%26026849.2%
Long Meadow Longshots5643%58120040.0%182541.9%18321446.1%
Westside Tennis Addicts5535%69150037.5%203238.5%20425044.9%
Golfcrest Alley Oops4139%46100037.5%162242.1%16318347.1%
CR North Lake Cinco Crush3635%46100037.5%122235.3%14316546.4%
Pecan Grove Shot Girls1529%2260025.0%41225.0%538039.8%

Schedule

FEB
4
Monday
CR North Lake Cinco Crush
H
FEB
11
Monday
Nottingham Forest Rally Cats
H
FEB
18
Monday
Firethorne Fireballs
A
FEB
25
Monday
Missouri City Mo City B's
H
MAR
4
Monday
Pecan Grove Shot Girls
A
MAR
18
Monday
SWCC Luv Hurts
H
MAR
25
Monday
Long Meadow Longshots
A
APR
1
Monday
ROCC Stars
A
APR
8
Monday
Westside Tennis Addicts
A

Online Scoring & League Management System
Copyright © 2000-2019. All rights reserved.