DivisionsSet Team Cookie

CR North Lake Smokin' Aces

21930 Northmoor Ln. Katy,TX,7745021930 Northmoor Ln. Katy TX 77450
Get Google Directions

: Chantelle Mayo

Team Points Weeks 02/11 02/04 01/28
The Met Party Animals 42 3/10 21 1 20
Memorial Park Orphans 41 2/10 21 20
Chancellors Rag Dolls 38 3/10 5 12 21
HRC Hookers 32 2/10 B 26 6
JCC Spitting Cobras 26 1/10 26 B
The Met Top Guns 21 2/10 15 6
CR North Lake Smokin' Aces 21 1/10 B 21
Lakeside Net Nabbers 19 1/10 19
Chancellors 11 3/10 5 1 5
BARC Motley Crew 8 1/10 8
HCC Mood Swings 7 1/10 7

OPEN: Open StatisticsPrint Statistics

 LinesSetsGames
TeamPoints% PointsMPWonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
The Met Party Animals4254%3651050.0%20387.0%1305769.5%
Memorial Park Orphans4179%2611075.0%10283.3%663068.8%
Chancellors Rag Dolls3849%3660050.0%101343.5%9510048.7%
HRC Hookers3262%2521062.5%10566.7%674559.8%
JCC Spitting Cobras26100%14000100.0%1811.1%245331.2%
The Met Top Guns2140%2341037.5%6940.0%577144.5%
CR North Lake Smokin' Aces2181%1310075.0%6275.0%483160.8%
Lakeside Net Nabbers1973%1310075.0%5271.4%372361.7%
Chancellors1114%32100016.7%32013.0%5413628.4%
BARC Motley Crew831%1121025.0%2528.6%233738.3%
HCC Mood Swings727%1130025.0%3730.0%325039.0%

Schedule

JAN
28
Monday
Chancellors
A
FEB
4
 
Bye
FEB
11
Monday
BARC Motley Crew
A
FEB
18
Monday
HRC Hookers
H
FEB
25
Monday
The Met Top Guns
A
MAR
4
Monday
The Met Party Animals
H
MAR
18
Monday
Memorial Park Orphans
A
MAR
25
Monday
Lakeside Net Nabbers
H
APR
1
Monday
JCC Spitting Cobras
A
APR
8
Monday
Chancellors Rag Dolls
H
APR
15
Monday
HCC Mood Swings
H

Online Scoring & League Management System
Copyright © 2000-2019. All rights reserved.