DivisionsSet Team Cookie

BARC Motley Crew

17901 King's Park Lane Houston,TX,7705817901 King's Park Lane Houston TX 77058
Get Google Directions

Phone: 281 488 7026
: Eric Striesfeld
Director: Ramon Gomez

Dates
Team Standings Points Weeks Played Penalties 10/15 10/08 10/01 09/24 09/17 09/10
JCC Spitting Cobras 142 7/10 0 26 21 15 26 15 13
HRC Hookers 111 6/10 0 B 8 26 21 26 15
Memorial Park Orphans 92 5/10 0 19 14 18 26
Chancellors Rag Dolls 89 6/10 0 0 18 20 14 18 19
The Met Party Animals 86 5/10 0 26 8 26 26 B
The Met Top Guns 56 5/10 0 B 12 7 9 12
BARC Motley Crew 52 3/10 0 19 B 13
CR North Lake Smokin' Aces 44 5/10 0 6 0 0 26
Westside Solemates 42 6/10 0 18 5 B 1 0 7
Lakeside Net Nabbers 41 5/10 0 21 2 B 11 1
Woodlands The Loose Strings 36 7/10 5 9 0 6 5 8 1

OPEN: Open MatchesPrint Match Results

Match ResultsAH
Date: 10/15/18
Westside Solemates @ Woodlands The Loose Strings189
Chancellors Rag Dolls @ JCC Spitting Cobras026
Date: 10/08/18
Westside Solemates @ Lakeside Net Nabbers521
Woodlands The Loose Strings @ The Met Party Animals026
CR North Lake Smokin' Aces @ JCC Spitting Cobras621
HRC Hookers @ Chancellors Rag Dolls818
Date: 10/01/18
The Met Party Animals @ Memorial Park Orphans819
Chancellors Rag Dolls @ Woodlands The Loose Strings206
Lakeside Net Nabbers @ HRC Hookers226
JCC Spitting Cobras @ The Met Top Guns1512
Date: 09/24/18
JCC Spitting Cobras @ Westside Solemates261
Woodlands The Loose Strings @ HRC Hookers521
The Met Top Guns @ BARC Motley Crew719
CR North Lake Smokin' Aces @ The Met Party Animals026
Memorial Park Orphans @ Chancellors Rag Dolls1414
Date: 09/17/18
The Met Top Guns @ Chancellors Rag Dolls918
Memorial Park Orphans @ Woodlands The Loose Strings188
Westside Solemates @ The Met Party Animals026
JCC Spitting Cobras @ Lakeside Net Nabbers1511
CR North Lake Smokin' Aces @ HRC Hookers026
Date: 09/10/18
JCC Spitting Cobras @ BARC Motley Crew1313
Lakeside Net Nabbers @ Memorial Park Orphans126
Woodlands The Loose Strings @ CR North Lake Smokin' Aces126
Chancellors Rag Dolls @ Westside Solemates197
HRC Hookers @ The Met Top Guns1512
Date: 08/27/18
HRC Hookers @ Westside Solemates1511
BARC Motley Crew @ Lakeside Net Nabbers206
The Met Party Animals @ JCC Spitting Cobras026
Woodlands The Loose Strings @ The Met Top Guns1216
Memorial Park Orphans @ CR North Lake Smokin' Aces1512

OPEN: Open StatisticsPrint Statistics

 LinesSetsGames
TeamPoints% PointsMPWonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
JCC Spitting Cobras14278%72142175.0%322061.5%25719157.4%
HRC Hookers11171%61662066.7%341372.3%23613763.3%
Memorial Park Orphans9271%51451070.0%281368.3%20813860.1%
Chancellors Rag Dolls8957%614100058.3%351471.4%26418359.1%
The Met Party Animals8666%51361065.0%251267.6%18411162.4%
The Met Top Guns5643%58102040.0%162143.2%16016549.2%
BARC Motley Crew5267%3840066.7%10855.6%787949.7%
CR North Lake Smokin' Aces4434%57130035.0%122631.6%11119036.9%
Westside Solemates4227%67151129.2%143230.4%14723238.8%
Lakeside Net Nabbers4132%56140030.0%142932.6%15222140.8%
Woodlands The Loose Strings3620%76211021.4%134522.4%17032034.7%

Schedule

AUG
27
Monday
Lakeside Net Nabbers
A
SEP
10
Monday
JCC Spitting Cobras
H
SEP
17
 
Bye
SEP
24
Monday
The Met Top Guns
H
OCT
1
Monday
CR North Lake Smokin' Aces
A
OCT
8
Monday
Memorial Park Orphans
H
OCT
15
Monday
The Met Party Animals
H
OCT
22
Monday
Woodlands The Loose Strings
A
OCT
29
Monday
HRC Hookers
H
NOV
5
Monday
Chancellors Rag Dolls
A
NOV
12
Monday
Westside Solemates
A

Online Scoring & League Management System
Copyright © 2000-2018. All rights reserved.